Bilder Touch-Cup 2019
11. Touch-Cup 2019
Teilnehmer:
41
Jugend:
1. Laurin Frank
2. Ariane Schnabl
Einsteiger:
1. Daniel Späth
2. Amin Ben Slima
Hobby:
1. Daniel Renner
2. Daniel Stadler
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Daniel Dommin
10. Touch-Cup 2018
Teilnehmer:
37
Jugend:
1. Laurin Frank
2. Ariane Schnabl
Einsteiger:
1. Max Lindenmaier
2. Charlotte Schnabl
Hobby:
1. Felix Schilling
2. Leon Sippach
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Jörg Aldinger
9. Touch-Cup 2017
Teilnehmer:
52
Jugend:
1. Leon Sippach
2. Lena Friedrich
Einsteiger:
1. Florian Kast
2. Felix Balser
Hobby:
1. Florian Heinz
2. Nicole Kilisperger
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Jörg Aldinger
8. Touch-Cup 2016
Teilnehmer:
46
Jugend:
1. Leon Sippach
2. Lena Friedrich
Einsteiger:
1. Daniel Späth
2. Thomas Schiffke
Hobby:
1. Felix Löbert
2. Martin Metzger
Profi:
1. Jörg Aldinger
2. Niklas Wolf
7. Touch-Cup 2014
Teilnehmer:
41
Jugend:
1. Felix Schilling
2. Benedikt Heinz
Einsteiger:
1. Lisa Kempter
2. Annette Sippach
Hobby:
1. Michael Schmidle
2. Robin Wolf
Profi:
1. Jörg Aldinger
2. Stefan Schnabl
6. Touch-Cup 2013
Teilnehmer:
50
Jugend:
1. Niklas Wolf
2. Benedikt Heinz
Einsteiger:
1. Thomas Kast
2. Lisa Kempter
Hobby:
1. Peter Steck
2. Andreas Kast
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Christoph Albert
5. Touch-Cup 2012
Teilnehmer:
57
Jugend:
1. Andreas Kast
2. Niklas Wolf
Einsteiger:
1. Eric Kempter
2. Andreas Billmayer
Hobby:
1. Peter Steck
2. Claus Wolf
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Christoph Albert
4. Touch-Cup 2011
Teilnehmer:
41
Jugend:
1. Simon Kast
2. Niklas Wolf
Einsteiger:
1. Claus Wolf
2. Tanja Sauter
Hobby:
1. Melanie Dommin
2. Rolf Hahn
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Christoph Albert
3. Touch-Cup 2010
Teilnehmer:
43
Jugend:
1. Ian Richter
2. Andreas Kast
Einsteiger:
1. Johannes Friedrich
2. Sandra Kneer
Hobby:
1. Markus Sippach
2. Volkard Frank
Profi:
1. Daniel Dommin
2. Manuel Kast
2. Touch-Cup 2009
Teilnehmer:
42
Einsteiger:
1. Volkhard Frank
2. Lukas John
Hobby:
1. Thomas Peters
2. Lukas Fauß
Profi:
1. Stefan Schnabl
2. Anja Haag
1. Touch-Cup 2008
Teilnehmer:
28
Einsteiger:
1. Daniel Kast
2. Tobias Stetter
Hobby:
1. Jürgen Heinz
2. Laurin Schmid
Profi:
1. Christoph Albert
2. Daniel Dommin